Uudised

Direktori pidulikule vastuvõtule oodatud õpilased vanematega

16:39 02. juuni 2017
Vaatamisi: 1201

1.a klass

  • Kristella Aas
  • Kaisa Hark
  • Elly Purga

1.b klass

  • Jana Bolšakova
  • Carolina Zahharov
  • Laura Tiivel

 

1.c klass

  • Eliise Haas
  • Karolina Laine
  • Kristjan Paidre
  • Hannamaria Pohh
  • Herman Rogenbaum
  • Harriet Unt

1.d klass

  • Berit Kerb
  • Luule Assol Otepalu
  • Eliisa Rahni

2.a klass

  • Gudrun Balodis
  • Leviise Bogatšov
  • Helis Horn
  • Krisete Kikkas
  • Riko Kikkatalo
  • Mia-Loretta Koop
  • Meribell Nael
  • Margarita Prokofjeva
  • Daniel Serpov
  • Lizetta Šemeljova
  • Adelina Vijer
  • Laura-Liisa Vilt
  • Bert Matteo Laas
  • Richard Raidsalu

2.b klass

  • Ander Allik
  • Henri Asur
  • Keitrin Järvelaht
  • Daniel Korobov
  • Cäroly Matus
  • Kaisa Metsar
  • Cristy Pikner
  • Ly Sandra Solbaja
  • Marianna Tops

2.c klass

  • Kirke Ersto
  • Inessa Jallai
  • Elis Kommer
  • Anni Lehter
  • Pauliine Otepalu
  • Gert Podnieks
  • Ariete Saar
  • Elina Umanets
  • Kristella-Mariliis Eespere

2.d klass

  • Nete-Ly Lipping
  • Carl-Martin Koppel
  • Karoliina Hermann

3.a klass

  • Helena Miia Härk
  • Annabel Kaas
  • Lisandra Porr
  • Angela Paidre
  • Emily Ukris
  • Karl Unt
  • Mikk Süsta
  • Albert Dobravski
  • Liis Põder

3.b klass

  • Grethel Armenson
  • Tristen Koop
  • Kaisa Lill
  • Ksenija Parmenenkova
  • Anette Roop
  • Alice Rüütel
  • Sandra Jänes
  • Brandon Lutsar
  • Elisabeth Tsarjov

3.c klass

  • Mattias Säre
  • Indrek Nõmm
  • Ragnar Ljaškov
  • Loora Reinumägi
  • Ats Artur Kuhi
  • Melani Melnik
  • Gerda Riemann
  • Laura Kasesalu
  • Nele Rebane 
  • Mia Marii Mehine

3.d klass

  • Laura-Ly Vaarend
  • Brianna Paidra
  • Heleriin Kuus
  • Anna Kunavitš
  • Hanna-Liisa Kronberg
  • Marlett-Mariin Liblik

4.a klass

  • Melani Aasma
  • Maarja Kurvits
  • Klaudia Tammela 
  • Maria Tihhonova

4.b klass

  • Liina-Mai Põldsepp
  • Alina Tamp
  • Elisabeth Uibo

4.c klass

  • Karmo Aab
  • Laura-Liis Saks
  • Elvira Umanets

4.d klass

  • Katri Trompe

5.a klass

  • Emma Hansson
  • Grete Laine
  • Annabel Rüütel
  • Sireli Sildnik
  • Elisabeth Lehtmets

5.c klass

  • Elis-Marie Eglit
  • Anabel Carmen Kütt
  • Emma Lepik
  • Berit Rebane
  • Jan Romek Riit
  • Kädy Rõõmus

6.a klass

  • Alina-Lisett Anufrijeva
  • Helina Kruus
  • Anastassia Loskutova
  • Sander Sepp
  • Sten Marten Voode
  • Dan Šemeljov

6.c klass

  • Käty Karpelin
  • Ketlin Kopp
  • Carmen Rääk

6.d klass

  • Romet Lepik

7.a klass

  • Kristjan Olesk
  • Lizanne Viirmaa

7.b klass

  • May-Britt Kuus
  • Meribell Mõttus
  • Arianne Reima

7.c klass

  • Kristjan Radsin
  • Emma Emilie Sonne

7.d klass

  • Kaspar Kägu

7.e klass

  • Anna Liisa Kattai
  • Kirke Kivisoo
  • Margaret Peterson
  • Madis Voitk

8.b klass

  • Daniel Libin

8.c klass

  • Kristina Korobova

8.d klass

  • Angela Kits
  • Kelly-Anete Koik

8.e klass

  • Marve Vodi
  • Gregor Lepik

9.a klass

  • Kadi-Heike Kuus
  • Jolanta Rudus
  • Silver Sepp
  • Airelika Tensberg
  • Annabel Voitka

9.b klass

  • Hardi Vanaveski

9.c klass

  • Kaarel Kõomägi
  • Viktorija Liiv
  • Marleen Elisabeth Must
  • Anete Püvi